8/4-10, 2004

Wed

Live Music

Abbondanza Pizzeria Marco at 7 p.m. 6503 California Ave. S.W., 206-935-8989.

All American Metro Retro at 9 p.m.

Baranof Kimball and the Fugitive Combo, Stick Shift Annie 8 p.m. 8549 Greenwood Ave. N., 206-782-9260.

Central Saloon Half Halo, Sylphid, Triad at 9 p.m. $5

Club Hollywood Casino George Emerson Piano Bar at 8 p.m.

Conor Byrne Broomdust Blues Jam at 9 p.m.

Crocodile Cafe Vegas in Flames, Baby, Van Damn at 9 p.m. $6

Dimitriou's Jazz Alley World Jazz Fest: Daude at 8 p.m. $18.50-$60

Fenix Underground Machine: Under the Covers at 8 p.m. $5JC

Finn MacCool's Live jazz at 9 p.m. 4217 University Way N.E., 206-675-0885.

Fu Kun Wu at Thaiku Fu Kun Swingin' at 8:30 p.m. 5410 Ballard Ave. N.W., 206-706-7807.

Funhouse Fourth Year Freshman, Snitches Get Stitches, the Nemesis Theory at 9:30 p.m. $5

Graceland Dorkweed, ism, Addicted2Fiction, the Greening at 8 p.m. $6

Green Room Kandi Coded, Rockscar, Bone Dry at 9 p.m. $5

Hideaway Oneida, Chromatics, Die Monitr Batss at 9 p.m. $7

Highway 99 Blues Club File Gumbo at 9 p.m. 1414 Alaskan Way, 206-382-2171.

Irish Emigrant Traditional Irish Music at 9:30 p.m.

Kells Liam Gallagher and Mick Chegwidden at 9 p.m.

Lila's Elite Stranger, Ghost Runner on Third, Clever Escape, Sketch Diaries at 8 p.m. 2220 N.W. Market St. $5

Madrid Mamacita with Paula Maya and Julie Cascioppo at 8 p.m. 522 Wall St.

Mirabeau Room Atomic Bombshells at 9 p.m. $10

Moore Theatre Steel Pulse with Trevor Hall at 8 p.m. $25

Mr. Spot's Chai House Way Past Frown at 8 p.m.

New Orleans Floyd Standifer at 8 p.m.

Old Timer's Cafe Phat Phunk Phamily Band at 10 p.m. $5

Owl 'n Thistle The Vinyl Avengers at 9 p.m.

Paragon Two Buck Chuck at 9:30 p.m.

Pier 62/63 Chris Isaak at 7 p.m. 1901 Alaskan Way, 206-628-0888. $45

Rainbow Dub Championz at 9 p.m. $3/NC ladies

Re-bar SSP Wrestling at 9 p.m. $5

Rendezvous Bill Horist at 10:30 p.m. $5

Second Ave. Pizza He Who Corrupts, Skarp at 7 p.m.

Sunset Tavern Drew Victor, Amy Blaschke, The Maldives, Tim Seely, Jeff London at 9 p.m. $6

ToST The Beat Down Verses: Bronze FM, Karlo at 10 p.m. $5

Tractor Tavern Cross Canadian Ragweed, the Believers at 9 p.m. $10

Triple Door D'Gary at 7:30 p.m. $15. Hanz Araki (in Musicquarium) at 9 p.m.

Tula's Beth Winter Vocal Showcase at 8 p.m. $6

Woodland Park Zoo Greg Brown, Todd Snider at 8 p.m. 601 N. 59th St., 206-615-0076. $18

DJs

67 Lounge/Hotel Edgewater DJ Drew Down at 9 p.m. Pier 67, 206-269-4575.

Aqua Lounge Fahrenheit (house, hip-hop) at 9 p.m.

Bada Lounge Old Skool Wednesdays at 9 p.m. $5 after 11 p.m./NC ladies

Baltic Room Juice with Naha, DV-One at 9 p.m. $5/NC ladies before 11 p.m.

Cafe Venus DJ Curtis (new wave) at 9 p.m.

Chapel Ryno at 9 p.m. 1800 Melrose Ave., 206-447-4180.

Clever Dunne's DJs Paulish, Variform, Tom Chi, Chad, guests at 9 p.m. 1501 E. Olive Way, 206-709-8079.

Contour Verbal Warning (a cappella hip-hop) at 8 p.m. Royal Wednesdays (reggae, dub) at 11 p.m.

Fenix Underground Automatonix: DJ Chance at 8 p.m. $5JC

Kincora's DJ Seth (underground beats, punk rock) at 9 p.m. 518 E. Pine St. 206-325-0436.

Larry's Bootie Poppin' Wednesdays: DJ Roc'Phella at 9 p.m. $5 after 11 p.m./NC ladies

Last Supper Club Drum and Bass: Arithmattic, DJ S and the Dowlz at 9 p.m.

Lava Lounge DJ Chris Brief (punk rock) at 9 p.m.

Medusa Dirty: Dioney (R&B) at 9 p.m.

Merchant's Cafe '80s Revival: Cali Mike, Ron Rourke, Mark M at 9 p.m. 109 Yesler Ave., 206-624-1515. $5/NC ladies before midnight or if in '80s apparel

Mercury Regurgitation DJ Ill ('80s retro) at 9 p.m. $5

Mona's Bistro & Lounge Ultra Lounge: DJ Grimus at 9 p.m.

Mr. Lucky Lounge Sensations: DJ OneLove, CIDE at 9 p.m.

Neighbours DJ Trent Von (Euro '90s) at 9 p.m. $2/NC before 10 p.m.

Noc Noc Right: Doug, Mat Anderson, Phillip Eno at 9 p.m.

Pike Pub & Brewery The Progressive Tendencies Crew at 8 p.m. 1415 First Ave., 206-622-6044.

Republic L.A. Kendall, Julie Herrera at 10 p.m.

SeaMonster Lounge '80s Night at 9:30 p.m.

See Sound Lounge Grace (deep south): Hyasynth at 9 p.m.

Suite G DJ Heath Laqua at 9:30 p.m.

Tia Lou's Grunge Night at 9 p.m.

TOI Chopshop (house) at 9 p.m.

Vito's King of Clubs (top 40) at 10 p.m.

Vogue Gothic Night: DJ Eternal Darkness at 9 p.m.

Watertown Progressive Trance at 9 p.m.

Thur

Live Music

All American Maxxine Smith at 8 p.m.

Cafe Campagne The Paris Trio at 7:30 p.m. 1600 Post Alley, 206-728-2233.

Catwalk The Hollowpoints, the Amazombies, Dreadful Children, Throwaway Angels at 8 p.m. $7

Central Saloon Creeping Time, Johnson County, Screamin' Devilles at 9 p.m. $5

Chop Suey Tourist, the Jeunes, Careen, Arkade at 9 p.m. $6

Club Hollywood Casino George Emerson Piano Bar at 8 p.m.

CoCA Yacht, Thanksgiving at 8 p.m. 410 Dexter Ave. N., 206-728-1980.

Coffee Messiah Rob Lyons (guitar and voice), Izaak Mills (winds) at 8 p.m.

Conor Byrne Paul Benoit at 9 p.m.

Crocodile Cafe Happy Hour DJ Series: Marcel from Black Nite Crash at 5 p.m. Willpower (Will from Imperial Teen), Aqueduct, Marlo at 9 p.m. $8

Dimitriou's Jazz Alley World Jazz Fest: Hiromi at 8 p.m. and 10:15 p.m. $18.50-$60

Doc Maynard's Prozack Staple Benefit: Malachi, headachejackson, Killing Roots at 9 p.m. $5

EMP Liquid Lounge Bandwidth: The Myriad, Farewell Addison, Paper Airplanes at 10 p.m.

Fireside Room at Sorrento Hotel Janis Mann at 8 p.m. 900 Madison St., 206-622-6400.

Fu Kun Wu at Thaiku Fu Kun Gruvin' with Ron Weinstein Trio at 8:30 p.m. 5410 Ballard Ave. N.W., 206-706-7807.

Funhouse The Hitch, Moss Generator at 9:30 p.m. $5

Graceland Soulfly, Ill Nino, Crisis at 7 p.m. $20 adv.

Hideaway The Dead Vampires, Leather Tuscadero, Evil Twin, Glorious Day, Holly Chernobyl at 9 p.m. $6

Highliner John Weiss at 9 p.m.

Highway 99 Blues Club Highway 99 House Band at 9 p.m. 1414 Alaskan Way, 206-382-2171.

Irish Emigrant Jive Turkey at 10 p.m.

Kells Liam Gallagher and Mick Chegwidden at 9 p.m.

Key Arena Michael W. Smith, Mercy Me, Dave Crowder Band at 7 p.m. $26/$36

Legends The Tim Turner Band, guests at 9 p.m.

Little Red Hen The Swains at 9 p.m.

Luigi's Jazz Grotto Robeson Trio at 9 p.m. 102 Cherry St., 206-343-9517.

Neumo's 33 Fainting Spells Benefit: Reggie Watts at 8 p.m. $8 adv.

New Orleans Ham Carson Quintet at 7 p.m.

Owl 'n Thistle The Robert Stewart Fiasco at 9 p.m.

Paragon The Mycle Wastman Project at 9:30 p.m.

Rainbow Evergreen Playground, the Gypsy Moths at 9 p.m. $5

Rendezvous Jerel, Buzzfactor at 10:30 p.m. $5

Second Ave. Pizza Fractal Pattern, the Dead Science, Catapults at 6 p.m.

Showbox Vinyl Kombat Seattle: The World Famous Beat Junkies, A Trak, Wordsayer at 6 p.m. $10-$15

St. Clouds Alice Stuart at 8:30 p.m.

Studio Seven Angry Amputees (Dead Teenager), the Hollowpoints, the Throwaway Angels at 8 p.m. $8

Suite G Reggae Thursdays at 9:30 p.m.

Sunset Tavern Steve Fisk, Saba, Danny Kelly, Liquid Sunset at 9 p.m. $6

ToST Marmalade at 10 p.m. $6

Tractor Tavern Cantona, Laszlo (CD release) at 9 p.m. $6

Triple Door Geoffrey Castle Band with Roger Fisher, Michael Derosier (Heart) at 7:30 p.m. $15

Tula's Drew Pierson/Milo Petersen Group at 8 p.m. $7

Vito's Live jazz at 7 p.m.

DJs

67 Lounge/Hotel Edgewater DJ Drew Down at 9 p.m. Pier 67, 206-269-4575.

Alibi Room AMS, MugFrosty, FSCS at 9 p.m.

Aqua Lounge Typsy: DJ Bret Michaels (top 40) at 9 p.m.

Bad Juju Lounge Deep Cuts with DJ Scorpio at 10 p.m.

Bada Lounge DJ Sureshot (down-tempo), 9 p.m.- 1 a.m.

Baltic Room Wicked and Wild with Soul One at 9 p.m. $5

Barca Corrida with DJ Sheriff (down-tempo, electro-soul) at 9 p.m.

Belltown Billiards Urban Dance Classics with DJ Guy at 9 p.m.

Beso Del Sol DJ D'Lemma (top 40, hip-hop, R&B) at 10 p.m. 4468 Stone Way N., 206-547-8087. $5/NC ladies

Cafe Venus Starcore at 9 p.m.

Capitol Club DJ Advent at 9 p.m. 404 E. Pine, 206-325-2149.

Capitol Hill Arts Center La Boum: Les Saucettes at 10 p.m.

Chapel Zac at 9 p.m. 1800 Melrose Ave., 206-447-4180.

Collins Pub DJ Soothsage at 10 p.m. 526 Second Ave., 206-623-1016.

Contour Collaborative Presence of Rhythm at 8 p.m.

Daravy's Guest DJs (hip-hop, R&B) at 9 p.m. 9809 16th Ave., 206-762-4443. $10/NC ladies until 10:30 p.m.

Drift on Inn DJ Gus Andrews ('60s, '70s, '80s) at 9 p.m.

En Restaurant Futuresolid: Free Live Hip-Hop and Drum and Bass with Pirate Signl, Pupil, Mainframe, Stacy Alan at 9 p.m. 2429 Second Ave., 206-321-0341.

Fenix Underground Ladies Night at 9 p.m. $5JC

Larry's Ladies Night with DJ Roc'phella at 9 p.m. $5 after 11 p.m./NC ladies

Last Supper Club Open House: Flave, Hyperfunk, Jordan at 9 p.m.

Lava Lounge DJ Cherry Canoe at 9 p.m.

Mantra Lounge Krunch (drum and bass) at 9 p.m. 210 S. Washington. $3

Medusa Prefunk with Elad and Skin with Kemal, LSDJ at 9 p.m. $10/NC ladies

Merchant's Cafe Vinyl lounge (deep house, downbeat) at 9 p.m. 109 Yesler Ave., 206-624-1515.

Mirabeau Room Superfluid: Reggie Watts, Wesley Holmes, Bryan Lyons, Brandy Westmore at 9 p.m. $5

Mona's Bistro & Lounge Sonido Bajo: DJ Bass-y at 9 p.m.

Mr. Lucky Lounge Latin Night at 9 p.m. $10

Neighbours Rock Lobster with DJ Trent Von ('80s) at 9 p.m.

Noc Noc Breaks: Moho, Naha, Mercury at 9 p.m. $3

Ohana Reggae/Dancehall with Selectah Cide at 9 p.m. 2207 First Ave. 206-956-9329.

Old Timer's Cafe '80s Night Out: DJ Daniel at 9 p.m. $5

R Place DJ Flo'w at 10 p.m. 619 E. Pine St., 206-322-8828.

Re-bar Rehab: DJs Baby J, Tactile (new wave) at 10 p.m. $5

Seamonster Lounge Tekgnosis at 9 p.m. $2

See Sound Lounge Forward: Bryce, Kevin Yost, David Alvarado at 9 p.m.

Tia Lou's Ladies Night ('70s, '80s, and '90s hits) at 9 p.m.

Vogue Musicwerks: Industrial, Synth-pop, EBM at 9 p.m.

Watertown DJ Yossi at 9 p.m.

Fri

Live Music

Baltic Room Jumbalaya with DJ Vitamin D at 9 p.m.

Blue Moon Tavern Garvey Switch, Tricky Like That, Holy Frog at 10 p.m.

C&P Coffee Co. 3DB Down at 6 p.m. 5612 California Ave., 206-933-3125.

Cafe Venus Pleasurecraft, Mr. Pleasant at 9 p.m. $5

Catwalk Cruel Summer: Abney Park, Glitzkrieg, DJ Eternal Darkness at 9 p.m. $10

Central Saloon Submission, Soul's Gate, Half the World at 9 p.m. $8/$12JC

Chateau St. Michelle The Corrs, Sophie B. Hawkins at 7 p.m. 14111 N.E. 145th St., Woodinville, 425-415-3300. $40/$65

Chop Suey Kuma, the Atomic Bombshells, Legion Within, Esity, DJ Opium at 9 p.m. $7

Club Hollywood Casino George Emerson Piano Bar at 8 p.m.

Conor Byrne Barleycorn, Adam Boesel, Kyle Asplund at 9 p.m. $3

Crocodile Cafe Fancey (Todd from New Pornographers), I Love You But I've Chosen Darkness at 9 p.m. $8

Dimitriou's Jazz Alley World Jazz Fest: Hiromi at 8 p.m. and 10:15 p.m. $18.50-$60

Doc Maynard's Six Foot Savage, Out from Underneath, Reason for Ruin at 9 p.m. $8

Easy Street Records West Seattle Saeta at 7 p.m. 4559 California Ave. S.W., 206-938-3279.

EMP Liquid Lounge Addicted at 10 p.m.

Fenix Underground Sky Cries Mary at 8 p.m. $12JC

Fireside Room at Sorrento Hotel Janis Mann at 9 p.m. 900 Madison St., 206-622-6400.

Flying Lion Cafe Dan Purser (pop/rock)

Funhouse Hollowpoints, Amazombies, Mea Culpa, Try Falling at 9:30 p.m. $5

Fusion Cafe 3 Found Dead, Deathlist 5, Contra, the Plankton Beat, Self-Induced at 7 p.m. 904 Fourth Ave., 206-382-5010. $5

Graceland The Virus, Clit 45, Complete Control at 4 p.m. $10 adv. Burning Brides, the Explosion, the Catheters at 9 p.m.

Hideaway Point One, Plaster, Mona at 9 p.m. $6

Highliner The Daily Flash at 9 p.m.

Highway 99 Blues Club Mitch Woods and His Rocket 88, Jump 'N Boogie at 9 p.m. 1414 Alaskan Way, 206-382-2171.

Hokum Hall Scott Warrender, Ellen McLain, David Brunell at 8 p.m. 7904 35th Ave. S.W., 206-937-3613.

Jake's Ales The Enders Brothers at 9 p.m. 2318 S.W. 336th St., 253-927-1288.

Kells Grafton Street at 9 p.m.

Key Arena Alan Jackson at 7:30 p.m. $55/$65

Lila's Channels 3&4, the Bismarck, Mystery Date at 8 p.m. 2220 N.W. Market St. $5

Little Red Hen Big Ed at 9 p.m. $3

Lobo Saloon Blurred Fixation, Jim Williamson at 9:30 p.m. $5

Luigi's Jazz Grotto Robeson Trio at 9 p.m. 102 Cherry St., 206-343-9517.

Neumo's The Album Leaf, Tender Buttons, Ovian at 8 p.m. $8 adv.

New Orleans The Mark Whitman All-Stars at 9 p.m. $10JC before 9 p.m./$12

Open Circle Theatre J. Suffering (Suffering and the Hideous Thieves), Grayface, Suntower at 7:30 p.m. 429 Boren Ave. N.

Owl 'n Thistle Derek Duffy, Jon Parry at 9 p.m.

Paradox Theatre The Divorce, the Turn-Ons, Dolour at 8 p.m. 1401 N.W. Leary Way. $7

Paramount Theatre Dixie Queen Road Show at 8 p.m. $20/$35

Pier 62/63 Carole King at 8 p.m. 1901 Alaskan Way, 206-628-0888. $63

Rainbow Changes Daily (final show), Jenna at 9 p.m. $6

Rendezvous Good for Cows, 7-Year Rabbit Cycle, Eyvind Kang at 10:30 p.m. $5

Ristorante Pellini Victor Janusz at 8:30 p.m. 515 Madison, 206-267-2201.

Scarlet Tree John Goodwin and Freefire, the Wally Shoup Trio at 9:30 p.m.

Second Ave. Pizza Gods Among Men, Archeopteryx, Staygold Ponyboy, Lesbian, Sugar Skulls at 6 p.m.

Serafina Pasquale and Alex Guilbert at 8:30 p.m.

St. Clouds Supersones at 9 p.m.

Studio Seven Caliban, Scars of Tomorrow, Nodes of Ranvier, Reflux at 8 p.m. $10

Sunset Tavern YouthCare Hygiene Drive: Ian Moore, Stone Gossard (Pearl Jam), Steve Turner (Mudhoney), Mark Pickerel (Screaming Trees) at 9 p.m. $10

Tractor Tavern Barbed Wire Cutters, the Wages of Sin at 9 p.m. $8

Triple Door Soul Provider at 8 p.m. $15

Tula's Joe Koplin Jazz Quintet at 9 p.m. $12

DJs

Alibi Room Lowbrow with Gavin and Doug at 9 p.m.

Aqua Lounge E9: LSDJ at 8 p.m. $10JC before 9 p.m./$12

Aristocrats Chinky Eye, Ryan Milano at 10 p.m.

Bada Lounge Michael Antonio (down-tempo) at 9 p.m.

Belltown Billiards Hyperfunk, Li'l Miss Booty, DJ Venus at 9 p.m. $10-$15/NC ladies before 11 p.m.

Beso Del Sol Salsa dancing with DJ Fernando at 10 p.m. 4468 Stone Way N., 206-547-8087. $5

Bonzai Bistro Graylife DJs Naha, Nitsuj, Demo, Chris Tremens, Zacharia, Theory at 10 p.m. 704 First Ave., 206-264-9570. $4

Capitol Hill Arts Center SUBterRADIO: Bruno Prosanto, Caro, DJ Veins, Joe Mojo at 9 p.m. $5

Casualitas DJs Papa Lee, Yaka Zulu (hip-hop) at 10 p.m. 81 Vine St., 206-770-0155.

Chapel Zac at 6 p.m. 1800 Melrose Ave., 206-447-4180.

Club Temptation DJs with male dancers at 8 p.m. 2007 S. State St., 206-372-4595.

Collins Pub Corey at 10 p.m. 526 Second Ave., 206-623-1016.

Contour Happy Hour: DJ Tommy Martin, Tor at 4 p.m. Goodybagg at 9 p.m. Afterhours with Li'l Mz Booty, Naha at 2 a.m. $5/NC ladies before midnight

Daravy's Guest DJs (Latin, salsa, dance) at 9 p.m. 9809 16th Ave., 206-762-4443. $10/NC ladies until 10:30 p.m.

District Lounge DJ Altonegro at 7:30 p.m. 4507 Brooklyn Ave. N.E., 206-547-4134.

DownUnder Ladies Night with DJs Damon, Josh P, Sam I Am at 9 p.m. $5/NC ladies before midnight

Drift on Inn DJ Gus Andrews ('60s, '70s, '80s) at 9 p.m.

En Restaurant Live Audiovisuals (hip-hop, breaks) at 9 p.m. 2429 Second Ave., 206-321-0341.

Fenix Underground DJ Trent Von at 9 p.m. $12JC

Fire and Ice Lounge DJs (down-tempo) at 10 p.m. 1921 First Ave., 206-443-1921.

Jillian's DJ BenJammin' (hip-hop) at 9 p.m. 731 Westlake Ave. N., 206-223-0300.

Kincora's DJ Haak Reverend (rock and roll) at 9 p.m. 518 E. Pine St. 206-325-0436.

Larry's R&B Dance Party with DJ D at 9 p.m. $10JC before 9 p.m./$12JC

Last Supper Club Flesh: DJ T, Speedy G at 9 p.m. $15

Lava Lounge MOJO: DJ Gort, Chrispo, E-Z Action at 9 p.m.

Mantra Lounge Beatrice, Danny Fortunado, Sean Majors (house) at 10 p.m. 210 S. Washington. $5

Medusa Ocean Eight: Phil Anthony, Brett Michaels, DJ Tam, DJ Kemal at 9 p.m. $10-$15

Mercury Cabaret Macabre with DJ JQ (industrial) at 9 p.m. $5

Mirabeau Room Globalista: Shelly, Darek Mazzone, Anshul at 9 p.m. $7/NC ladies before 10 p.m.

Mona's Bistro & Lounge Downbeat with DJ Grimus at 10 p.m.

Neighbours Billy the Kid at 10 p.m.

Noc Noc Definition: Eva, BPM, Donovan at 9 p.m.

Old Timer's Cafe Cancun Nights (salsa, meringue): DJ Daniel at 9 p.m. $12JC

Paragon DJ ProCreation (soul) at 10 p.m.

R Place DJ Queen Lucky at 9 p.m. 619 E. Pine St., 206-322-8828.

Re-bar Phatso Fridays: Riz (deep house) at 10 p.m.

Rocksport DJ Warner (top 40) at 10 p.m.

See Sound Lounge Bounce (house): Jacob London, Lawnchair Generals at 9 p.m.

TOI Wave (house) with Scout, Chopshop at 10 p.m.

ToST Loveslap at 10 p.m. $6

Twilight Exit Lady Kerran, DJ Eon, Ms. Margie (punk, soul) at 9 p.m. 2020 E. Madison St., 206-324-7462.

Vito's Suckafree Fridays (top 40) at 10 p.m.

Vogue Time Warp: DJ Evan Blackstone ('80s/'90s, new wave) at 9 p.m.

Watertown Club KISS (top 40) at 9 p.m. NC ladies before 10 p.m.

Sat

Live Music

Base 2 Faith Hill at 7:30 p.m. Blackcomb Mountain, Whistler B.C., 206-628-0888. $65-$118

Blue Moon Tavern Glorious Day, the Valleys, 24 Hr. Relief at 10 p.m.

C&P Coffee Co. John Root at 6 p.m. 5612 California Ave., 206-933-3125.

Cafe Venus Farewell to Serpe at 9 p.m. $5

Catwalk Silent Opposition, Nobody Wins, Luca Brasi, Marginal Way at 8 p.m. $7

Central Saloon DC and the Washingtons, Man Alive, Red X at 9 p.m. $8/$12JC

Century Ballroom Johnny Conga and Tumba Caliente at 8:30 p.m. $5-$10

Chop Suey Mark Farina, Bryan Lyons, Wesley Holmes at 9 p.m. $16 adv.

Club Hollywood Casino David Christensen Piano Bar at 8 p.m.

Conor Byrne Hanz Araki and Friends at 9 p.m. $3

Crocodile Cafe Goodness, Glorious at 9 p.m. $15

Dimitriou's Jazz Alley World Jazz Fest: Jaojoby at 8 p.m. and 10:15 p.m. $18.50-$60

Doc Maynard's Glitzkrieg Burlesque Amateur Night: The Nigel Mustafa Memorial Quartet, the All-American Playboys at 9 p.m. $8

EMP Liquid Lounge Sunflower Sutra at 9 p.m.

Fenix Underground Sky Cries Mary, Bronx Science at 8 p.m. $12JC

Fireside Room at Sorrento Hotel Janis Mann at 9 p.m. 900 Madison St., 206-622-6400.

Flying Lion Cafe Rachel Harrington with the Dusthorses (alt-country)

Funhouse The Wannabees (farewell show), Quick 66, Dateless at 9:30 p.m. $5

Graceland The Accused, Zeke, Subjekt 2 Change (CD release), Jackmove at 7 p.m. $10

Hattie's Hat Titti at 8 p.m. 5231 Ballard Ave. N.W., 206-784-0175.

Hideaway Addicted2Fiction, Kiss the Camera, StabMasterArson, Caesura at 9 p.m. $6

Highliner Japan Air Transport at 9 p.m.

Highway 99 Blues Club Mitch Woods and His Rocket 88, Jump 'N Boogie at 9 p.m. 1414 Alaskan Way, 206-382-2171.

Hokum Hall Scott Warrender, Ellen McLain, David Brunell at 8 p.m. 7904 35th Ave. S.W., 206-937-3613.

Irish Emigrant Busted Stuff at 10 p.m.

Jake's Ales Becki Sue and Her Big Rockin' Daddies at 9 p.m. 2318 S.W. 336th St., 253-927-1288.

Kells Grafton Street at 9 p.m.

Key Arena Incubus, Sparta at 8 p.m. $32.50

Little Red Hen Big Ed at 9 p.m. $3

Lobo Saloon The Vamanos, the Hazardous Dukes, White Knuckle Ride at 9:30 p.m. $5

Lo-Fi Performance Gallery Studio 66: The Green Pajamas, the High Dials, DJs Gort, Chrispo, Superjew at 9:30 p.m. 429b Eastlake Ave. $6

Luigi's Jazz Grotto Robeson Trio at 9 p.m. 102 Cherry St., 206-343-9517.

Monkey Pub Open Fire Choir, Glassy Globe at 9 p.m. 5305 Roosevelt Way N.E., 206-523-6457. $3

MPulse Fourthcity CD Release Party: Kris Moon, Plan B, guests at 9 p.m. 3516 Fremont Pl.

Mr. Spot's Chai House Revelation at 8 p.m.

Neumo's Elefant, the Lashes at 9 p.m. $1.07

New Orleans Two Scoops Moore at 9 p.m. $10JC before 9 p.m./$12

Owl 'n Thistle Oliver and Jon Parry at 9 p.m.

Paramount Theatre Dixie Queen Road Show at 8 p.m. $20/$35

Pies & Pints The Brian Kent Crash, Burn Bop Cult at 8 p.m. 1215 NE 65th St.

Rainbow Loop Digger, Zacharia at 9 p.m. $8

Rendezvous Maurice Caldwell Jr. and His Thing at 10:30 p.m. $5

Ristorante Pellini Victor Janusz at 8:30 p.m. 515 Madison, 206-267-2201.

Rose Garden Tavern S&M Band at 9 p.m. 13717 Lake City Way, 206-365-0465.

Scarlet Tree Korla at 9:30 p.m. $7

Second Ave. Pizza Wormwood, Wake Up on Fire, Skarp at 8 p.m.

Serafina Leo Raymundo at 9 p.m.

Sonic Boom Ballard The Lashes at 2 p.m. 2209 N.W. Market St., 206-297-2666.

St. Clouds Jose Gonzales Trio at 9 p.m.

Sunset Tavern The Riverboat Gamblers, Noir Cest Noir, Murdock at 9 p.m. $7

ToST Solterra at 6 p.m. Bass Platter, Robb Green, Electrosect, DJ Veins, Obelus at 10 p.m. $6

Tractor Tavern Mezcal Brothers, Knut Bell and the Blue Collars, the Tallboys at 9 p.m. $8

Triple Door Jerry Miller All-Stars, PK Dwyer at 8 p.m. $12

Tula's Dan Faehnle Quartet with Larry Fuller at 9 p.m. $12

DJs

67 Lounge/Hotel Edgewater DJ Drew Down at 9 p.m. Pier 67, 206-269-4575.

Alibi Room Shameless: at 9 p.m.

Aqua Lounge Candela (trance, hip-hop) at 8 p.m. $10JC before 9 p.m./$12

Bada Lounge DJ Salinger and DJ Elijah rotate (down-tempo, nu-jazz, two-step) at 10 p.m. $5/NC ladies

Baltic Room Life: Bumblebee, Kamui, Hideki, Zion 12 at 9 p.m.

Belltown Billiards Urban Dance Classics with DJ Guy at 9 p.m.

Contour Chess Club with DJ Forrest Gump at 4 p.m. Europa with DJs Misha, Igor at 9 p.m. Afterhours with DJ Speedbump, Jamez Ervin at 2 a.m. NC ladies before 10:30 p.m.

DownUnder Rare Form (top 40, house) at 9 p.m. $10

Drift on Inn DJ Gus Andrews ('60s, '70s, '80s) at 9 p.m.

Fenix Underground DJ Trent Von at 9 p.m. $12JC

Larry's The Dance Oasis at 4 a.m. $5. R&B Dance Party with DJ D at 9 p.m. $10JC before 9 p.m./$12JC

Last Supper Club Vivid: DJ Big D, Billy the Kid, DJ Tamm at 9 p.m.

Lava Lounge DJ David James (soul, R&B) at 9 p.m.

Mantra Lounge Prospect, Chad, MC Bones, Dimujin, Mainframe, Pupil at 9 p.m.

Medusa Eva, DJ Smile, DJ Rap at 9 p.m. $10-$15

Mercury Machineries of Joy with DJ Hana Solo(industrial, goth) at 9 p.m. $5

Mirabeau Room Sabado Sessions (hip-hop): DJ Vitamin D, DV-One at 9 p.m. $6/NC ladies before 10 p.m.

Mr. Lucky Lounge Suite Saturdays: Mr. Supreme at 10 p.m. $10

Neighbours PowerMix with DJ Randy Schlager at 9 p.m.

Noc Noc Crucifixion (gothic, industrial) at 9 p.m. EDM Electronic Dance Music at 2 a.m.

Old Timer's Cafe Latin House: DJ Daniel at 9 p.m. $12JC

R Place DJ Riz, VJ Eric at 10 p.m. 619 E. Pine St., 206-322-8828.

Re-bar Trips: Donovan, Andrei at 10 p.m. $6-$10

See Sound Lounge Movement: Bryce at 9 p.m.

Tia Lou's Sultry (high-energy/house) at 10 p.m. $10

TOI Down-tempo with guest DJs at 10 p.m.

Trabant Chai Lounge DJ Samurai Lincoln at 8 p.m. 1309 N.E. 45th St., 206-675-0668.

Vito's Uptown Lounge (classic soul) at 10 p.m.

Vogue Time Warp: DJ Evan Blackstone ('80s/'90s, new wave) at 9 p.m.

Watertown Bling Bling (hip-hop) at 9 p.m. NC ladies until 11 p.m.

Sun

Live Music

C&P Coffee Co. Emaline Delapaix and Alicia at 3 p.m. 5612 California Ave., 206-933-3125.

Central Saloon Eleventh Hour, Eighty Times Simplified at 9 p.m. $5

Century Ballroom Ham Carson at 9 p.m. $10

China Jade Dennis Shadduck (jazz accordion, piano) at 7:30 p.m. 8580 Greenwood Ave. N., 206-784-0455.

Club Hollywood Casino David Christensen Piano Bar at 8 p.m.

Conor Byrne Sweet Punch (CD release) at 4 p.m. Steve Kaul at 9 p.m.

Crocodile Cafe Ambulance Ltd., Robbers on High Street, Zutons at 9 p.m. $10 adv.

Dimitriou's Jazz Alley World Jazz Fest: Jaojoby at 8 p.m. and 10:15 p.m. $18.50-$60

Easy Street Records Queen Anne Robbers on High Street at 3 p.m. 20 Mercer St., 206-691-3279.

Funhouse The Greening at 9:30 p.m. $5

Graceland Good Looks the Playboy, Cosmic Rough Riders, 3 Inch Max (CD release), Something in Between at 7 p.m. $8

Green Room Sundays with Sheila: A Karaoke Jam at 9 p.m. $5

Irish Emigrant Oliver Mulholland at 10 p.m.

J&M Cafe The Scotty Harris/Mark Whitman Jam at 9 p.m.

Kells Liam Gallagher and Mick Chegwidden at 9 p.m.

Le Pichet The Outskirts at 2:30 p.m. 1833 First Ave., 206-256-1499.

Legends Acoustic Jam with Heather Banker at 9 p.m.

Little Red Hen Jerry and the PhilBillys at 9 p.m.

New Orleans David Keys Trio at 8 p.m. $5JC

Paragon The Brandi Carlile Band at 9:30 p.m.

Rendezvous Delicate Uprising at 10:30 p.m. $5

Scarlet Tree 206 Ribshack at 9 p.m. $5

Serafina Alex Guilbert at 6:30 p.m.

Skagit Valley Casino KC & the Sunshine Band, the Village People at 7 p.m. 5984 N. Darrk Ln., Bow, 206-628-0888. $43-$60

Sunset Tavern Alter Ego, Autonomadic, the Bonobo Project, Starchief at 4 p.m. $5

Tractor Tavern Supersuckers, Tim Easton at 9 p.m. $12

Triple Door Arturo Rodriguez (in Musicquarium) at 9 p.m.

Tula's Jazz Police Big Band at 3 p.m. $5. Jim Cutler Jazz Orchestra at 8 p.m. $5

DJs

Aqua Lounge Fahrenheit (house, hip-hop) at 9 p.m.

Baltic Room Spectrum at 9 p.m.

Beso Del Sol Salsa dancing with DJ Fernando at 10 p.m. 4468 Stone Way N., 206-547-8087. $5

Capitol Club Soul Seduction with DJ Saul T and guests at 9 p.m. 404 E. Pine, 206-325-2149.

Capitol Hill Arts Center Basskamp: Obelus at 8 p.m.

Chop Suey Juicy (hip-hop): Bles One Sabzi, Marc Sense at 9 p.m.

Contour Broken Grooves with Conspiracy X, Haaps, Kippy, Mota at 10 p.m.

Daravy's Guest DJs (down-tempo) at 10 p.m. 9809 16th Ave., 206-762-4443.

Fenix Underground DJ Trent Von, DJ Tamm at 8 p.m. $5JC

Larry's The Dance Oasis at 4 a.m. $5. Throwback Sundays: DJ D'Doxx at 9 p.m. $5 after 11 p.m./NC ladies

Last Supper Club Urban Mix: DJ Chinky Eye at 9 p.m.

Lava Lounge DJ Justin Case at 9 p.m.

Linda's DJ K-Tel at 9 p.m.

Neighbours Noche Latino at 9 p.m.

Noc Noc Blur with DJ Donovan at 5 a.m. Resurrection with DJ Shane (goth, rock, industrial) at 9 p.m.

Re-bar Flammable: Brian Lyons, guests at 9 p.m. $7

See Sound Lounge Aural Stimulation (deep house): Roddy Christian, guests at 1 p.m.

Shark Club Industry Night at 8 p.m.

Suite G DJ Buck Wiley at 8 p.m.

Temple Billiards Devotion (urban beats, live grooves) at 9 p.m. 126 S. Jackson St., 206-682-3242. $3

Viceroy The Sheriff (down-tempo) at 9 p.m. 2332 Second Ave., 206-956-8423.

Vogue Fetish Night: DJ Eternal Darkness at 9 p.m.

Watertown Flirt (hip-hop) with local pro athletes at 9 p.m.

Mon

Live Music

Central Saloon Deaf Child, Sickies at 9 p.m. $5

Chop Suey Reed (ex-Plum St.), Saeta, Stereo Future at 9 p.m. $5

Club Hollywood Casino David Christensen Piano Bar at 8 p.m.

Conor Byrne Bluegrass Jam at 9 p.m.

District Lounge To the Hard Way (jazz duo) at 6 p.m. 4507 Brooklyn Ave. N.E., 206-547-4134.

Graceland Monday Funday: Tartufi, Sorry, Tilted Blue, Sugartown at 8 p.m. $6

Hopvine Singer/Songwriter Night at 7:45 p.m.

J&M Cafe Henry Cooper Blues Jam at 9 p.m.

Kells Liam Gallagher and Mick Chegwidden at 9 p.m.

Little Red Hen Jenny and the Tom Cats at 8:30 p.m.

Mr. Spot's Chai House Matt Stoops at 8 p.m.

New Orleans The New Orleans Quintet (traditional jazz) at 6:30 p.m.

Rainbow Melanie Fernandi at 9 p.m. $2

Second Ave. Pizza Ass End Offend at 6 p.m.

St. Clouds Tom Bennett and the Rolling Blackouts at 8:30 p.m.

Studio Seven Things Fall Apart, Waking Judea at 7 p.m. $8

Sunset Tavern Wayne Horvitz, Briggan Krauss, Dylan Vanderschyff at 9 p.m. $7

ToST Sons of Guns, Loophole, Weapons of Mass Creation at 9 p.m. $5

Tractor Tavern Jesse Malin, the Damnwells, Peter Salett at 9 p.m. $8 adv./$10

Triple Door KONG TV "Gimme the Mike" at 7 p.m. Rich Cole Group (in Musicquarium) at 9 p.m.

Tula's Eric Verlinde Band at 8 p.m. $6

Zobel Restaurant & Bar Frank Roberts Plus, Lady Shervonne Barnett, Sir Reginald Day at 7 p.m. 1219 E. Jefferson St., 206-323-1408.

DJs

Alibi Room Apertif with Pauly D at 9 p.m.

All American Rub-A-Dub with DJ Soul 1 at 9 p.m. $4

Aqua Lounge Offset: (drum and bass, house) at 9:30 p.m.

Avenue One DJ Bronze FM (hip-hop) at 10 p.m. 1921 First Ave., 206-441-6139.

Bad Juju Lounge Rock Out with DJ Naha, Satangirl (metal, indie, punk) at 9:30 p.m.

Bada Lounge Moda Mark at 9 p.m.

Baltic Room I Heart Shiva with Peter Madril, DJ Manpreet, Ravi, William Gilchrist at 9 p.m.

Blue Moon Tavern Opera Night at 7 p.m.

Capitol Hill Arts Center Burn! at 8 p.m.

Contour Genesis (R&B) at 8 p.m. DJ Roc'phella (top 40, R&B) at 10 p.m. NC ladies before 10:30 p.m.

Larry's Monday Night Reggae: Fantasy Sound at 9 p.m. $5 after 11 p.m./NC ladies

Lava Lounge DJ Louis (country and western) at 9 p.m.

Mercury Xentropic/Lucifer's Lounge with DJs Flavio, Drew (trip hop, lounge) at 9 p.m. $3

Mirabeau Room Octane: DJ Hubba Hubba (rockabilly) at 9 p.m.

Noc Noc Naked with DJ Soonami at 2 a.m. 50 Cent Beer Night with DJ Kippy at 9 p.m.

Scarlet Tree Monday Madness (recorded music) at 9:30 p.m.

See Sound Lounge Deep Lounge at 9 p.m.

TOI DJ G (down-tempo) at 9 p.m.

Watertown DJ Pooh (reggae) at 9 p.m.

Zig Zag Cafe Electro Lounge Nite at 9 p.m.

Tue

Live Music

Central Saloon Autonomadic, Sledgeback, Bacon at 9 p.m. $5

Chop Suey Old Ghost, Luke Temple, Late Tuesday, Josh Tillman at 9 p.m. $5

Club Hollywood Casino George Emerson Piano Bar at 8 p.m.

Crocodile Cafe The Charity Stripe, Driving the Eights, Wesafari at 9 p.m. $6

Dimitriou's Jazz Alley World Jazz Fest: Kekele at 8 p.m. $18.50-$60

Frontier Room Greg Roberts Blues Trio at 10:30 p.m. 2203 First Ave., 206-956-7427.

Highway 99 Blues Club Johnny Broomdust at 9 p.m. 1414 Alaskan Way, 206-382-2171.

Irish Emigrant Bar Room Confessional at 9:30 p.m.

J&M Cafe Teri Derr at 9 p.m.

Kells Liam Gallagher and Mick Chegwidden at 9 p.m.

Little Red Hen Tommy Westley with Nathan Arneson at 9 p.m.

Mr. Spot's Chai House Michael McDaeth at 8 p.m.

New Orleans Holo Trad Jazz at 7 p.m.

Old Timer's Cafe Scott Lind Blues Band at 9:30 p.m.

Owl 'n Thistle Bebop and Destruction at 9 p.m.

Paragon The Robert Stewart Fiasco at 9:30 p.m.

Rainbow Odeezie's Hip-Hop Showcase at 9 p.m. $3

Re-bar Rhumba Brava: DJ Gustava, Danny Bravo at 9 p.m. $5

Second Ave. Pizza Strtsprx, Rapid Fires at 6 p.m.

Suite G Jazz Night at the G at 9:30 p.m.

Sunset Tavern The Corb Lund Band, Vivian Linden and the Latecomers at 9 p.m. $7

ToST Rhythm Street: Supersones at 8 p.m. $6

Triple Door Here and Now Trio at 7:30 p.m. $8

Tula's Emerald City Jazz Orchestra at 8 p.m. $5

DJs

Alibi Room Skull Full of Soul with DJ Chilly at 9 p.m.

Aqua Lounge Industry Night (house, funk, dance) at 9 p.m.

Bada Lounge DJ Leslie $ (Euro-synth, pop) at 9 p.m.

Baltic Room Drum and Bass: Dom and Roland, Circle K, Rob Noble at 9 p.m. $5-$7

Blue Moon Tavern Metal Tuesday at 1:30 p.m.

Contour Open Turntables at 10 p.m.

EMP Liquid Lounge Liquifi: Dig Dug, Subconscious at 10 p.m.

Fenix Underground Dervish: Anthony Angel at 8 p.m. $5JC

Larry's Hpnotiq: DJ D at 9 p.m. $5 after 11 p.m./NC ladies

Lava Lounge DJ 88 (rock) at 9 p.m.

Linda's The Soulcial ('60s, '70s) at 9 p.m.

Medusa Latin Vibe (salsa, meringue) at 9 p.m.

Mercury DIE with DJs Slowdive, Mistress Catherinna (goth) at 9 p.m. $5

Mirabeau Room Shanti (Bollywood, dub, fusion) at 9 p.m.

Neighbours Retrovenge with DJ Dana Dub at 9 p.m. $2

See Sound Lounge Oscillate at 9 p.m.

Vito's DJ Chinky Eye (top 40) at 10 p.m.

Vogue DJ Ogre ('80s Britpop, ska) at 9 p.m.

Watertown Hard Trance: MarQ at 9 p.m.

Zig Zag Cafe DJ Darek Mazzone (global groove) at 10 p.m.

Wed

Live Music

Abbondanza Pizzeria Marco at 7 p.m. 6503 California Ave. S.W., 206-935-8989.

All American Metro Retro at 9 p.m.

Baranof Kimball and the Fugitive Combo, Stick Shift Annie 8 p.m. 8549 Greenwood Ave. N., 206-782-9260.

Central Saloon Half Halo, Sylphid, Triad at 9 p.m. $5

Club Hollywood Casino George Emerson Piano Bar at 8 p.m.

Conor Byrne Broomdust Blues Jam at 9 p.m.

Crocodile Cafe Vegas in Flames, Baby, Van Damn at 9 p.m. $6

Dimitriou's Jazz Alley World Jazz Fest: Daude at 8 p.m. $18.50-$60

District Lounge Delta Force at 7 p.m. 4507 Brooklyn Ave. N.E., 206-547-4134.

Fenix Underground Machine: Under the Covers at 8 p.m. $5JC

Finn MacCool's Live jazz at 9 p.m. 4217 University Way N.E., 206-675-0885.

Fu Kun Wu at Thaiku Fu Kun Swingin' at 8:30 p.m. 5410 Ballard Ave. N.W., 206-706-7807.

Funhouse Fourth Year Freshman, Snitches Get Stitches, the Nemesis Theory at 9:30 p.m. $5

Graceland Dorkweed, ism, Addicted2Fiction, the Greening at 8 p.m. $6

Green Room Kandi Coded, Rockscar, Bone Dry at 9 p.m. $5

Hideaway Oneida, Chromatics, Die Monitr Batss at 9 p.m. $7

Highway 99 Blues Club File Gumbo at 9 p.m. 1414 Alaskan Way, 206-382-2171.

Irish Emigrant Traditional Irish Music at 9:30 p.m.

Kells Liam Gallagher and Mick Chegwidden at 9 p.m.

Lila's Elite Stranger, Ghost Runner on Third, Clever Escape, Sketch Diaries at 8 p.m. 2220 N.W. Market St. $5

Madrid Mamacita with Paula Maya and Julie Cascioppo at 8 p.m. 522 Wall St.

Mirabeau Room Atomic Bombshells at 9 p.m. $10

Moore Theatre Steel Pulse with Trevor Hall at 8 p.m. $25

Mr. Spot's Chai House Way Past Frown at 8 p.m.

New Orleans Floyd Standifer at 8 p.m.

Old Firehouse Asahi, Jen Wood, Dan Stuckey at 7 p.m. 16510 N.E. 79th St., Redmond, 425-556-2370.

Old Timer's Cafe Phat Phunk Phamily Band at 10 p.m. $5

Owl 'n Thistle The Vinyl Avengers at 9 p.m.

Paragon Two Buck Chuck at 9:30 p.m.

Pier 62/63 Chris Isaak at 7 p.m. 1901 Alaskan Way, 206-628-0888. $45

Rainbow Dub Championz at 9 p.m. $3/NC ladies

Re-bar SSP Wrestling at 9 p.m. $5

Redmond Town Center Jovino Santos Neto at 6:30 p.m. 16495 N.E. 74th St., Redmond, 425-867-0808.

Rendezvous Bill Horist at 10:30 p.m. $5

Ruth's Chris Steak House Stainless Steel at 6 p.m. 565 Bellevue Square, Bellevue, 425-451-1550.

Second Ave. Pizza He Who Corrupts, Skarp at 7 p.m.

Sunset Tavern Drew Victor, Amy Blaschke, The Maldives, Tim Seely, Jeff London at 9 p.m. $6

ToST The Beat Down Verses: Bronze FM, Karlo at 10 p.m. $5

Tractor Tavern Cross Canadian Ragweed, the Believers at 9 p.m. $10

Triple Door D'Gary at 7:30 p.m. $15. Hanz Araki (in Musicquarium) at 9 p.m.

Tula's Beth Winter Vocal Showcase at 8 p.m. $6

Woodland Park Zoo Greg Brown, Todd Snider at 8 p.m. 601 N. 59th St., 206-615-0076. $18

DJs

67 Lounge/Hotel Edgewater DJ Drew Down at 9 p.m. Pier 67, 206-269-4575.

Aqua Lounge Fahrenheit (house, hip-hop) at 9 p.m.

Bada Lounge Old Skool Wednesdays at 9 p.m. $5 after 11 p.m./NC ladies

Baltic Room Juice with Naha, DV-One at 9 p.m. $5/NC ladies before 11 p.m.

Cafe Venus DJ Curtis (new wave) at 9 p.m.

Chapel Ryno at 9 p.m. 1800 Melrose Ave., 206-447-4180.

Clever Dunne's DJs Paulish, Variform, Tom Chi, Chad, guests at 9 p.m. 1501 E. Olive Way, 206-709-8079.

Contour Verbal Warning (a cappella hip-hop) at 8 p.m. Royal Wednesdays (reggae, dub) at 11 p.m.

Fenix Underground Automatonix: DJ Chance at 8 p.m. $5JC

Kincora's DJ Seth (underground beats, punk rock) at 9 p.m. 518 E. Pine St. 206-325-0436.

Larry's Bootie Poppin' Wednesdays: DJ Roc'Phella at 9 p.m. $5 after 11 p.m./NC ladies

Last Supper Club Drum and Bass: Arithmattic, DJ S and the Dowlz at 9 p.m.

Lava Lounge DJ Chris Brief (punk rock) at 9 p.m.

Medusa Dirty: Dioney (R&B) at 9 p.m.

Merchant's Cafe '80s Revival: Cali Mike, Ron Rourke, Mark M at 9 p.m. 109 Yesler Ave., 206-624-1515. $5/NC ladies before midnight or if in '80s apparel

Mercury Regurgitation DJ Ill ('80s retro) at 9 p.m. $5

Mona's Bistro & Lounge Ultra Lounge: DJ Grimus at 9 p.m.

Mr. Lucky Lounge Sensations: DJ OneLove, CIDE at 9 p.m.

Neighbours DJ Trent Von (Euro '90s) at 9 p.m. $2/NC before 10 p.m.

Noc Noc Right: Doug, Mat Anderson, Phillip Eno at 9 p.m.

Pike Pub & Brewery The Progressive Tendencies Crew at 8 p.m. 1415 First Ave., 206-622-6044.

Republic L.A. Kendall, Julie Herrera at 10 p.m.

SeaMonster Lounge '80s Night at 9:30 p.m.

See Sound Lounge Grace (deep south): Hyasynth at 9 p.m.

Suite G DJ Heath Laqua at 9:30 p.m.

Tia Lou's Grunge Night at 9 p.m.

TOI Chopshop (house) at 9 p.m.

Vito's King of Clubs (top 40) at 10 p.m.

Vogue Gothic Night: DJ Eternal Darkness at 9 p.m.

Watertown Progressive Trance at 9 p.m.

Karaoke/Open Mike

Blue Moon Tavern Whitey's Open Mic at 8 p.m.

Celtic Bayou Open Mic at 9 p.m. 7281 W. Lake Sammamish Pkwy, Redmond, 425-836-5933.

Comet Tavern Karaoke at 10 p.m.

Corner Inn Karaoke at 8:30 p.m. 6459 California Ave. S.W., 206-935-4885.

Crescent Lounge Karaoke at 9 p.m. 1413 E. Olive Way, 206-726-1774.

EMP Liquid Lounge Karaoke at 8 p.m.

Hopvine Open Mike at 8 p.m.

Little Red Hen Karaoke with Nathan at 9 p.m.

Murphy's Pub Open Mic with JW at 9 p.m.

Ozzie's Karaoke at 9 p.m. 105 W. Mercer St., 206-284-4618.

Thur

Live Music

All American Maxxine Smith at 8 p.m.

Cafe Campagne The Paris Trio at 7:30 p.m. 1600 Post Alley, 206-728-2233.

Catwalk The Hollowpoints, the Amazombies, Dreadful Children, Throwaway Angels at 8 p.m. $7

Central Saloon Creeping Time, Johnson County, Screamin' Devilles at 9 p.m. $5

Chateau St. Michelle Don Henley at 7 p.m. 14111 N.E. 145th St., Woodinville, 425-415-3300. $60.50/$99.50

Chop Suey Tourist, the Jeunes, Careen, Arkade at 9 p.m. $6

Club Hollywood Casino George Emerson Piano Bar at 8 p.m.

CoCA Old Time Relijun, Yacht, Thanksgiving at 8 p.m. 410 Dexter Ave. N., 206-728-1980.

Coffee Messiah Rob Lyons (guitar and voice), Izaak Mills (winds) at 8 p.m.

Conor Byrne Paul Benoit at 9 p.m.

Crocodile Cafe Happy Hour DJ Series: Marcel from Black Nite Crash at 5 p.m. Willpower (Will from Imperial Teen), Aqueduct, Marlo at 9 p.m. $8

Dimitriou's Jazz Alley World Jazz Fest: Hiromi at 8 p.m. and 10:15 p.m. $18.50-$60

Doc Maynard's Prozack Staple Benefit: Malachi, headachejackson, Killing Roots at 9 p.m. $5

EMP Liquid Lounge Bandwidth: The Myriad, Farewell Addison, Paper Airplanes at 10 p.m.

Fireside Room at Sorrento Hotel Janis Mann at 8 p.m. 900 Madison St., 206-622-6400.

Fu Kun Wu at Thaiku Fu Kun Gruvin' with Ron Weinstein Trio at 8:30 p.m. 5410 Ballard Ave. N.W., 206-706-7807.

Funhouse The Hitch, Moss Generator at 9:30 p.m. $5

Graceland Soulfly, Ill Nino, Crisis at 7 p.m. $20 adv.

Hideaway The Dead Vampires, Leather Tuscadero, Evil Twin, Glorious Day, Holly Chernobyl at 9 p.m. $6

Highliner John Weiss at 9 p.m.

Highway 99 Blues Club Highway 99 House Band at 9 p.m. 1414 Alaskan Way, 206-382-2171.

Irish Emigrant Jive Turkey at 10 p.m.

Kells Liam Gallagher and Mick Chegwidden at 9 p.m.

Key Arena Michael W. Smith, Mercy Me, Dave Crowder Band at 7 p.m. $26/$36

Legends The Tim Turner Band, guests at 9 p.m.

Little Red Hen The Swains at 9 p.m.

Luigi's Jazz Grotto Robeson Trio at 9 p.m. 102 Cherry St., 206-343-9517.

Neumo's 33 Fainting Spells Benefit: Reggie Watts at 8 p.m. $8 adv.

New Orleans Ham Carson Quintet at 7 p.m.

Owl 'n Thistle The Robert Stewart Fiasco at 9 p.m.

Paragon The Mycle Wastman Project at 9:30 p.m.

Rainbow Evergreen Playground, the Gypsy Moths at 9 p.m. $5

Rendezvous Jerel, Buzzfactor at 10:30 p.m. $5

Second Ave. Pizza Fractal Pattern, the Dead Science, Catapults at 6 p.m.

Showbox Vinyl Kombat Seattle: The World Famous Beat Junkies, A Trak, Wordsayer at 6 p.m. $10-$15

St. Clouds Alice Stuart at 8:30 p.m.

Studio Seven Angry Amputees (Dead Teenager), the Hollowpoints, the Throwaway Angels at 8 p.m. $8

Suite G Reggae Thursdays at 9:30 p.m.

Sunset Tavern Steve Fisk, Saba, Danny Kelly, Liquid Sunset at 9 p.m. $6

Third Floor Fish Cafe Tim Buie at 7:30 p.m. 205 Lake St. S., Kirkland, 425-822-3553.

ToST Marmalade at 10 p.m. $6

Tractor Tavern Cantona, Laszlo (CD release) at 9 p.m. $6

Triple Door Geoffrey Castle Band with Roger Fisher, Michael Derosier (Heart) at 7:30 p.m. $15

Tula's Drew Pierson/Milo Petersen Group at 8 p.m. $7

Vito's Live jazz at 7 p.m.

DJs

67 Lounge/Hotel Edgewater DJ Drew Down at 9 p.m. Pier 67, 206-269-4575.

Alibi Room AMS, MugFrosty, FSCS at 9 p.m.

Aqua Lounge Typsy: DJ Bret Michaels (top 40) at 9 p.m.

Bad Juju Lounge Deep Cuts with DJ Scorpio at 10 p.m.

Bada Lounge DJ Sureshot (down-tempo), 9 p.m.- 1 a.m.

Baltic Room Wicked and Wild with Soul One at 9 p.m. $5

Barca Corrida with DJ Sheriff (down-tempo, electro-soul) at 9 p.m.

Belltown Billiards Urban Dance Classics with DJ Guy at 9 p.m.

Beso Del Sol DJ D'Lemma (top 40, hip-hop, R&B) at 10 p.m. 4468 Stone Way N., 206-547-8087. $5/NC ladies

Cafe Venus Starcore at 9 p.m.

Capitol Club DJ Advent at 9 p.m. 404 E. Pine, 206-325-2149.

Capitol Hill Arts Center La Boum: Les Saucettes at 10 p.m.

Chapel Zac at 9 p.m. 1800 Melrose Ave., 206-447-4180.

Collins Pub DJ Soothsage at 10 p.m. 526 Second Ave., 206-623-1016.

Contour Collaborative Presence of Rhythm at 8 p.m.

Daravy's Guest DJs (hip-hop, R&B) at 9 p.m. 9809 16th Ave., 206-762-4443. $10/NC ladies until 10:30 p.m.

Drift on Inn DJ Gus Andrews ('60s, '70s, '80s) at 9 p.m.

En Restaurant Futuresolid: Free Live Hip-Hop and Drum and Bass with Pirate Signl, Pupil, Mainframe, Stacy Alan at 9 p.m. 2429 Second Ave., 206-321-0341.

Fenix Underground Ladies Night at 9 p.m. $5JC

Larry's Ladies Night with DJ Roc'phella at 9 p.m. $5 after 11 p.m./NC ladies

Last Supper Club Open House: Flave, Hyperfunk, Jordan at 9 p.m.

Lava Lounge DJ Cherry Canoe at 9 p.m.

Mantra Lounge Krunch (drum and bass) at 9 p.m. 210 S. Washington. $3

Medusa Prefunk with Elad and Skin with Kemal, LSDJ at 9 p.m. $10/NC ladies

Merchant's Cafe Vinyl lounge (deep house, downbeat) at 9 p.m. 109 Yesler Ave., 206-624-1515.

Mirabeau Room Superfluid: Reggie Watts, Wesley Holmes, Bryan Lyons, Brandy Westmore at 9 p.m. $5

Mona's Bistro & Lounge Sonido Bajo: DJ Bass-y at 9 p.m.

Mr. Lucky Lounge Latin Night at 9 p.m. $10

Neighbours Rock Lobster with DJ Trent Von ('80s) at 9 p.m.

Noc Noc Breaks: Moho, Naha, Mercury at 9 p.m. $3

Ohana Reggae/Dancehall with Selectah Cide at 9 p.m. 2207 First Ave. 206-956-9329.

Old Timer's Cafe '80s Night Out: DJ Daniel at 9 p.m. $5

R Place DJ Flo'w at 10 p.m. 619 E. Pine St., 206-322-8828.

Re-bar Rehab: DJs Baby J, Tactile (new wave) at 10 p.m. $5

Seamonster Lounge Tekgnosis at 9 p.m. $2

See Sound Lounge Forward: Bryce, Kevin Yost, David Alvarado at 9 p.m.

Tia Lou's Ladies Night ('70s, '80s, and '90s hits) at 9 p.m.

Vogue Musicwerks: Industrial, Synth-pop, EBM at 9 p.m.

Watertown DJ Yossi at 9 p.m.

Karaoke/Open Mike

Corner Inn Karaoke at 8:30 p.m. 6459 California Ave. S.W., 206-935-4885.

Fenix Underground Rockaraoke at 8 p.m. $5

Molly Maguire's Karaoke with Steve at 8 p.m.

Mr. Spot's Chai House Scratching Post Open Mike at 8 p.m.

Ozzie's Karaoke at 9 p.m. 105 W. Mercer St., 206-284-4618.

Fri

Live Music

Baltic Room Jumbalaya with DJ Vitamin D at 9 p.m.

Blue Moon Tavern Garvey Switch, Tricky Like That, Holy Frog at 10 p.m.

C&P Coffee Co. 3DB Down at 6 p.m. 5612 California Ave., 206-933-3125.

Cafe Venus Pleasurecraft, Mr. Pleasant at 9 p.m. $5

Catwalk Cruel Summer: Abney Park, Glitzkrieg, DJ Eternal Darkness at 9 p.m. $10

Central Saloon Submission, Soul's Gate, Half the World at 9 p.m. $8/$12JC

Chateau St. Michelle The Corrs, Sophie B. Hawkins at 7 p.m. 14111 N.E. 145th St., Woodinville, 425-415-3300. $40/$65

Chop Suey Kuma, the Atomic Bombshells, Legion Within, Esity, DJ Opium at 9 p.m. $7

Club Hollywood Casino George Emerson Piano Bar at 8 p.m.

Conor Byrne Barleycorn, Adam Boesel, Kyle Asplund at 9 p.m. $3

Crocodile Cafe Fancey (Todd from New Pornographers), I Love You But I've Chosen Darkness at 9 p.m. $8

Dimitriou's Jazz Alley World Jazz Fest: Hiromi at 8 p.m. and 10:15 p.m. $18.50-$60

Doc Maynard's Six Foot Savage, Out from Underneath, Reason for Ruin at 9 p.m. $8

Easy Street Records West Seattle Saeta at 7 p.m. 4559 California Ave. S.W., 206-938-3279.

EMP Liquid Lounge Addicted at 10 p.m.

Fenix Underground Sky Cries Mary at 8 p.m. $12JC

Fireside Room at Sorrento Hotel Janis Mann at 9 p.m. 900 Madison St., 206-622-6400.

Flying Lion Cafe Creatures from America, Lairomonet, Eyes of Autumn at 8 p.m. and 9:30 p.m.

Funhouse Hollowpoints, Amazombies, Mea Culpa, Try Falling at 9:30 p.m. $5

Fusion Cafe 3 Found Dead, Deathlist 5, Contra, the Plankton Beat, Self-Induced at 7 p.m. 904 Fourth Ave., 206-382-5010. $5

Graceland The Virus, Clit 45, Complete Control at 4 p.m. $10 adv. Burning Brides, the Explosion, the Catheters at 9 p.m.

Hideaway Point One, Plaster, Mona at 9 p.m. $6

Highliner The Daily Flash at 9 p.m.

Highway 99 Blues Club Mitch Woods and His Rocket 88, Jump 'N Boogie at 9 p.m. 1414 Alaskan Way, 206-382-2171.

Hokum Hall Scott Warrender, Ellen McLain, David Brunell at 8 p.m. 7904 35th Ave. S.W., 206-937-3613.

Jake's Ales The Enders Brothers at 9 p.m. 2318 S.W. 336th St., 253-927-1288.

Jubilante Restaurant The Angelo Pizarro Project at 8:30 p.m. 305 Burnett Ave. S., Renton, 425-226-1544.

Kells Grafton Street at 9 p.m.

Key Arena Alan Jackson at 7:30 p.m. $55/$65

Lila's Channels 3&4, the Bismarck, Mystery Date at 8 p.m. 2220 N.W. Market St. $5

Little Red Hen Big Ed at 9 p.m. $3

Lobo Saloon Blurred Fixation, Jim Williamson at 9:30 p.m. $5

Luigi's Jazz Grotto Robeson Trio at 9 p.m. 102 Cherry St., 206-343-9517.

Neumo's The Album Leaf, Tender Buttons, Ovian at 8 p.m. $8 adv.

New Orleans The Mark Whitman All-Stars at 9 p.m. $10JC before 9 p.m./$12

Old Firehouse Pistol for a Paycheck, Fractal Pattern, Joy Wants Eternity at 7:30 p.m. 16510 N.E. 79th St., Redmond, 425-556-2370.

Open Circle Theatre J. Suffering (Suffering and the Hideous Thieves), Grayface, Suntower at 7:30 p.m. 429 Boren Ave. N.

Owl 'n Thistle Derek Duffy, Jon Parry at 9 p.m.

Paradox Theatre The Divorce, the Turn-Ons, Dolour at 8 p.m. 1401 N.W. Leary Way. $7

Paramount Theatre Dixie Queen Road Show at 8 p.m. $20/$35

Pier 62/63 Carole King at 8 p.m. 1901 Alaskan Way, 206-628-0888. $63

Rainbow Changes Daily (final show), Jenna at 9 p.m. $6

Rendezvous Good for Cows, 7-Year Rabbit Cycle, Eyvind Kang at 10:30 p.m. $5

Ristorante Pellini Victor Janusz at 8:30 p.m. 515 Madison, 206-267-2201.

Ruth's Chris Steak House Stainless Steel at 6 p.m. 565 Bellevue Square, Bellevue, 425-451-1550.

Scarlet Tree John Goodwin and Freefire, the Wally Shoup Trio at 9:30 p.m.

Second Ave. Pizza Gods Among Men, Archeopteryx, Staygold Ponyboy, Lesbian, Sugar Skulls at 6 p.m.

Serafina Pasquale and Alex Guilbert at 8:30 p.m.

Shark Club The Afrodisiacs at 8 p.m. 52 Lakeshore Plaza, 425-803-3003. $8

St. Clouds Supersones at 9 p.m.

Studio Seven Caliban, Scars of Tomorrow, Nodes of Ranvier, Reflux at 8 p.m. $10

Sunset Tavern YouthCare Hygiene Drive: Ian Moore, Stone Gossard (Pearl Jam), Steve Turner (Mudhoney), Mark Pickerel (Screaming Trees) at 9 p.m. $10

Tractor Tavern Barbed Wire Cutters, the Wages of Sin at 9 p.m. $8

Triple Door Soul Provider at 8 p.m. $15

Tula's Joe Koplin Jazz Quintet at 9 p.m. $12

DJs

Alibi Room Lowbrow with Gavin and Doug at 9 p.m.

Aqua Lounge E9: LSDJ at 8 p.m. $10JC before 9 p.m./$12

Aristocrats Chinky Eye, Ryan Milano at 10 p.m.

Bada Lounge Michael Antonio (down-tempo) at 9 p.m.

Belltown Billiards Hyperfunk, Li'l Miss Booty, DJ Venus at 9 p.m. $10-$15/NC ladies before 11 p.m.

Beso Del Sol Salsa dancing with DJ Fernando at 10 p.m. 4468 Stone Way N., 206-547-8087. $5

Bonzai Bistro Graylife DJs Naha, Nitsuj, Demo, Chris Tremens, Zacharia, Theory at 10 p.m. 704 First Ave., 206-264-9570. $4

Capitol Hill Arts Center SUBterRADIO: Bruno Prosanto, Caro, DJ Veins, Joe Mojo at 9 p.m. $5

Casualitas DJs Papa Lee, Yaka Zulu (hip-hop) at 10 p.m. 81 Vine St., 206-770-0155.

Chapel Zac at 6 p.m. 1800 Melrose Ave., 206-447-4180.

Club Temptation DJs with male dancers at 8 p.m. 2007 S. State St., 206-372-4595.

Collins Pub Corey at 10 p.m. 526 Second Ave., 206-623-1016.

Contour Happy Hour: DJ Tommy Martin, Tor at 4 p.m. Goodybagg at 9 p.m. Afterhours with Li'l Mz Booty, Naha at 2 a.m. $5/NC ladies before midnight

Daravy's Guest DJs (Latin, salsa, dance) at 9 p.m. 9809 16th Ave., 206-762-4443. $10/NC ladies until 10:30 p.m.

District Lounge DJ Altonegro at 7:30 p.m. 4507 Brooklyn Ave. N.E., 206-547-4134.

DownUnder Ladies Night with DJs Damon, Josh P, Sam I Am at 9 p.m. $5/NC ladies before midnight

Drift on Inn DJ Gus Andrews ('60s, '70s, '80s) at 9 p.m.

En Restaurant Live Audiovisuals (hip-hop, breaks) at 9 p.m. 2429 Second Ave., 206-321-0341.

Fenix Underground DJ Trent Von at 9 p.m. $12JC

Fire and Ice Lounge DJs (down-tempo) at 10 p.m. 1921 First Ave., 206-443-1921.

Jillian's DJ BenJammin' (hip-hop) at 9 p.m. 731 Westlake Ave. N., 206-223-0300.

Kincora's DJ Haak Reverend (rock and roll) at 9 p.m. 518 E. Pine St. 206-325-0436.

Larry's R&B Dance Party with DJ D at 9 p.m. $10JC before 9 p.m./$12JC

Last Supper Club Flesh: DJ T, Speedy G at 9 p.m. $15

Lava Lounge MOJO: DJ Gort, Chrispo, E-Z Action at 9 p.m.

Mantra Lounge Beatrice, Danny Fortunado, Sean Majors (house) at 10 p.m. 210 S. Washington. $5

Marina Cantina DJs at 10 p.m. 105 S. Lake St., 425-576-5600.

Medusa Ocean Eight: Phil Anthony, Brett Michaels, DJ Tam, DJ Kemal at 9 p.m. $10-$15

Mercury Cabaret Macabre with DJ JQ (industrial) at 9 p.m. $5

Mirabeau Room Globalista: Shelly, Darek Mazzone, Anshul at 9 p.m. $7/NC ladies before 10 p.m.

Mona's Bistro & Lounge Downbeat with DJ Grimus at 10 p.m.

Neighbours Billy the Kid at 10 p.m.

Noc Noc Definition: Eva, BPM, Donovan at 9 p.m.

Old Timer's Cafe Cancun Nights (salsa, meringue): DJ Daniel at 9 p.m. $12JC

Paragon DJ ProCreation (soul) at 10 p.m.

R Place DJ Queen Lucky at 9 p.m. 619 E. Pine St., 206-322-8828.

Re-bar Phatso Fridays: Riz (deep house) at 10 p.m.

Rocksport DJ Warner (top 40) at 10 p.m.

See Sound Lounge Bounce (house): Jacob London, Lawnchair Generals at 9 p.m.

TOI Wave (house) with Scout, Chopshop at 10 p.m.

ToST Loveslap at 10 p.m. $6

Twilight Exit Lady Kerran, DJ Eon, Ms. Margie (punk, soul) at 9 p.m. 2020 E. Madison St., 206-324-7462.

Vito's Suckafree Fridays (top 40) at 10 p.m.

Vogue Time Warp: DJ Evan Blackstone ('80s/'90s, new wave) at 9 p.m.

Watertown Club KISS (top 40) at 9 p.m. NC ladies before 10 p.m.

Karaoke/Open Mike

All American Karaoke Kung-Fu at 9 p.m.

Atami Karaoke with Triplejay and Michellay at 9:30 p.m. 20023 Pacific Hwy. S., Seatac, 206-878-2829.

Monkey Pub Karaoke at 9 p.m. 5305 Roosevelt Way N.E., 206-523-6457.

Ozzie's Karaoke at 9 p.m. 105 W. Mercer St., 206-284-4618.

Sat

Live Music

Base 2 Faith Hill at 7:30 p.m. Blackcomb Mountain, Whistler B.C., 206-628-0888. $65-$118

Blue Moon Tavern Glorious Day, the Valleys, 24 Hr. Relief at 10 p.m.

C&P Coffee Co. John Root at 6 p.m. 5612 California Ave., 206-933-3125.

Cafe Venus Farewell to Serpe at 9 p.m. $5

Catwalk Silent Opposition, Nobody Wins, Luca Brasi, Marginal Way at 8 p.m. $7

Celtic Bayou Adhere at 9 p.m. 7281 W. Lake Sammamish Pkwy, Redmond, 425-836-5933. $3

Central Saloon DC and the Washingtons, Man Alive, Red X at 9 p.m. $8/$12JC

Century Ballroom Johnny Conga and Tumba Caliente at 8:30 p.m. $5-$10

Chateau St. Michelle Smooth Jazz Festival: Spyro Gyra, David Benoit, Russ Freeman Project, Acoustic Alchemy, Chris Botti at 2:30 p.m. 14111 N.E. 145th St., Woodinville, 425-415-3300. $43.50/$78.50

Chop Suey Mark Farina, Bryan Lyons, Wesley Holmes at 9 p.m. $16 adv.

Club Hollywood Casino David Christensen Piano Bar at 8 p.m.

Conor Byrne Hanz Araki and Friends at 9 p.m. $3

Crocodile Cafe Goodness, Glorious at 9 p.m. $15

Dimitriou's Jazz Alley World Jazz Fest: Jaojoby at 8 p.m. and 10:15 p.m. $18.50-$60

Doc Maynard's Glitzkrieg Burlesque Amateur Night: The Nigel Mustafa Memorial Quartet, the All-American Playboys at 9 p.m. $8

EMP Liquid Lounge Sunflower Sutra at 9 p.m.

Fenix Underground Sky Cries Mary, Bronx Science at 8 p.m. $12JC

Fireside Room at Sorrento Hotel Janis Mann at 9 p.m. 900 Madison St., 206-622-6400.

Flying Lion Cafe Debbie Enciso, Matt Tupper at 8 p.m. and 9:30 p.m.

Funhouse The Wannabees (farewell show), Quick 66, Dateless at 9:30 p.m. $5

Graceland The Accused, Zeke, Subjekt 2 Change (CD release), Jackmove at 7 p.m. $10

Hattie's Hat Titti at 8 p.m. 5231 Ballard Ave. N.W., 206-784-0175.

Hideaway Addicted2Fiction, Kiss the Camera, StabMasterArson, Caesura at 9 p.m. $6

Highliner Japan Air Transport at 9 p.m.

Highway 99 Blues Club Mitch Woods and His Rocket 88, Jump 'N Boogie at 9 p.m. 1414 Alaskan Way, 206-382-2171.

Hokum Hall Scott Warrender, Ellen McLain, David Brunell at 8 p.m. 7904 35th Ave. S.W., 206-937-3613.

Irish Emigrant Busted Stuff at 10 p.m.

Jake's Ales Becki Sue and Her Big Rockin' Daddies at 9 p.m. 2318 S.W. 336th St., 253-927-1288.

Jubilante Restaurant Buckshot Jazz Trio at 8 p.m. 305 Burnett Ave. S., Renton, 425-226-1544.

Kells Grafton Street at 9 p.m.

Key Arena Incubus, Sparta at 8 p.m. $32.50

Little Red Hen Big Ed at 9 p.m. $3

Lobo Saloon The Vamanos, the Hazardous Dukes, White Knuckle Ride at 9:30 p.m. $5

Lo-Fi Performance Gallery Studio 66: The Green Pajamas, the High Dials, DJs Gort, Chrispo, Superjew at 9:30 p.m. 429b Eastlake Ave. $6

Luigi's Jazz Grotto Ro

 
comments powered by Disqus